logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids


2008 Europa Super Show Women's Bodybuilding Results
August 16, 2008, in Dallas, Texas


PlaceNameCountry1+234Total
Heavyweight (135 lbs and over)
1Sherry Smith USA105823
2Kim PerezUSA2012840
3Annie Rivieccio USA30131558
4Irene Andersen Sweden40202282
5Jana Linke-SipplAustria542723104
6Aurelia GrozajovaSlovakia6832100
7Jena MackeyBahamas6833101
8Zoraida Figueroa RiveraPuerto Rico7439113
Lightweight (Under 135 lbs)
1Jennifer SediaUSA105823
2Nicole BallCanada24111550
3Klaudia LarsonSweden28151154
4Debbie BramwellUSA38211776
5Claudia PartenzaItaly562524105
6Benni LopezUSA542781
7Myriam BustamanteMexico7636112
8Tonia MooreUSA7438112
9Melanie DeRosaBermuda9047137
10Carri BaldwinUSA10648154
11Mary Ellen JerumboUSA10654160



2007 Europa Super Show Women's Bodybuilding Results
August 10, 2007, in Dallas, Texas


PlaceNameCountry1+23Total
Overall
1Mah-Ann Mendoza
Heavyweight (135 lbs and over)
1Tazzie ColombUSA14519
2Th-ressa BostickUSA201030
3Beth RobertsUSA281543
4Sherry SmithUSA402060
5Marika JohanssonSweden542579
6Maryse ManiosFrance643195
7Zoraida Figueroa RiveraPuerto Rico6836104
8Maria CaloArgentina8641127
9Jana Linke-SippiAustria9243135
10Aurelia GrozajovaSlovakia10240142
11Desiree DumpellNetherlands9653149
Lightweight (Under 135 lbs)
1Mah-Ann MendozaUSA12517
2Debbie BramwellUSA201030
3Debi LaszewskiUSA301545
4Dena WesterfieldUSA402161
5Angela DebatinUSA502474
6Claudia PartenzaItaly623092
7Guisy CaputoItaly7035105
8Karen ZarembaUSA8441125
9Emery MillerUSA8851139
10Mary Ellen JerumboUSA9647143
11Elizabeth GomezMexico10852160



2006 Southwest Pro (Europa) Women's Bodybuilding Results
August 25, 2006, in Arlington, Texas


PlaceNameCountry1+234Total
1Heather FosterUSA1610733
2Dena Westerfield USA20141549
3Colette Nelson USA349 1356
4Tazzie ColombUSA34242179
5Jeannie PaparoneUSA46262294
6Kimberly PerezUSA683527130
7Gina DavisUSA7839117
8Maria CaloArgentina9037127
9Kim BuckUSA8262144
10Angela Debatin Brazil11048158
11Antoinette NormanUSA12239161
12Vicki Nixon USA12064184
13Sarah Dunlap USA13664200
14Monika JohanssonSweden13863201
15Robin Parker USA13867205
16Klaudia Larson Sweden15273225
17Elizabeth Meza Gomez Venezuela16080240
17Aurelia Grozajova Slovakia16080240
17Mary Ellen Jerumbo USA16080240
17Jana Linke-Sippi Austria16080240
17Maryse Manios France16080240
17Nathalie Abellan France16080240


2005 Southwest Pro (Europa) Women's Bodybuilding Results
September 17, 2005, in Dallas, Texas


PlaceNameCountry1234Total
Heavyweight
1Bonny PriestUSA555520
2Kim PerezUSA1011101041
3Kim HarrisUSA1514151559
4Marika JohanssonSweden21202263
5Heather FosterUSA27312886
6Maria CaloArgentina31303495
7Annette WittigGermany32333398
8Colette GuimondCanada413434109
9Wendy McCreadyEngland444543132
10Mily PenaVenezuela505049149
Lightweight
1Tonia WilliamsUSA868729
2Antoinette NormanUSA1397837
3Susanne NiederhauserAustria2319191576
4Angela DebatinBrazil25212066
5Monica MartinBrazil28202270
6Klaudia LarsonSweden383136105
7Vicki NixonUSA384538121
8Myriam BustamanteMexico463838122
9Mary Ellen JerumboUSA583636130
10Nathalie AbellanFrance555049154
11Elizabeth Gomez MezaEngland605554163
-Jeannie PaparoneUSA8


2004 Southwest Pro Women's Bodybuilding Results
August 7, 2004, in Arlington, Texas


PlaceNameCountry1234Total
Overall
1Bonny PriestUSA
Heavyweight
1Bonny PriestUSA1076629
2Betty VianaVenezuela589830
3Heather FosterUSA161511561
4Mercedes Barnes-BazemoreUSA1920202079
Lightweight
1Mah Ann MendozaUSA867627
2Desiree EllisCanada798933
3Angela DeBatinBrazil1514151559
4Denise GerardUSA2020202080
5Michelle DavisUSA25272825105
6Mary Ellen JerumboUSA30282886
7Nathalie AbellanFrance353535105


2002 Southwest Pro Women's Bodybuilding Results
May 4, 2002, Dallas, Texas


PlaceNameCountry1234Total
Overall
1Betty VianaVenezuela
Heavyweight
1Betty VianaVenezuela555520
2Gayle MoherUSA1010101040
3Christine EnvallAustralia1515151560
Middleweight
1Angela DebatinBrazil17711843
2Desiree EllisUSA910141245
3Myriam BustamanteMexico131471448
4Mah-Ann MendozaUSA1219221669
5Sophie DuquetteCanada28302425107
6Mary Ellen JerumboUSA33292991
7Heike Jung30303494
Lightweight
1Susanne NiederhauserAustria555520
2Denise GerardUSA1510111349
3Jennifer McVicarUSA1015141251