logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids


2008 New York Pro Women Bodybuilding Results
May 10, 2008 at New York, New York

PlaceName123Fnl
1Cathy Lefrançois105520
2Jeannie Paparone28111453
3Rosemary Jennings28151457
4Dena Westerfield38241981
5Debbie Laszewski46192388
6Annie Rivieccio603191
7Debbie Bramwell8441125
7Tina Chandler8243125
9Saskia Salemink9245137
10Antoinette Norman-Thompson10050150
11Mercedes Bazemore10052152
12Colette Nelson11254166
13Angela Debatin12865193
14Kim Buck14271213
15Mario Calo15678234
15Guisy Caputo15678234
17Aurelia Grozajova15879237
18Sarah Bridges16080240
18Elizabeth Gomez16080240


2005 New York Pro Women
May 21, 2005 at New York, New York

PlaceNameCountry123Fnl
Overall Winner
1Rosemary Jennings
Lightweight (to 135 pounds)
1Rosemary JenningsUSA55515
2Jeannie PaparoneUSA11111032
3Fannie BarriosVenezuela17171751
4Gayle MoherUSA21222265
5Guisy CaputoUSA24232370
6Susan FaciniUSA27282883
Heavyweight (over 135 pounds)
1Annie RivieccioUSA66921
2Heather FosterUSA1513937
3Maria CaloUSA12141945
4Sarah DunlapUSA19192159
5Colette NelsonUSA22221862
6Carmella CuretonUSA30303090
7Mily PenaVenezuela353535105
8Sarah BridgesEngland404040120



2004 Night of Champions Women
May 22, 2004 at New York, New York

PlaceNameCountry1234Fnl
Overall Winner
1Yexeni Oriquen
Lightweight (to 135 pounds)
1Vilma CaezUSA5710729
2Marja LehtonenFinland2010101050
3Toni NormanUSA1015131553
4Gayle MoherUSA16171952
5Michelle DavisUSA28252578
6Fannie BarriosVenezuela293564
7Angela DebatinArgentina343165
8Silvia MattaItaly394382
9Petra WalkGermany444084
10Heike JungGermany5050100
Heavyweight (over 135 pounds)
1Yexeni OriquenVenezuela557724
2Betty ParisoUSA1011151147
3Heather FosterUSA171691355
4Lisa AuklandUSA18172055
5Desiree EllisCanada27252577
6Maria CaloArgentina263258
7Annie RivieccioUSA323062
8Annett WittingGermany444286
9Susanne BockGermany434689
10Jeannie PaparoneUSA454792
11Helen BouchardCanada5354107
12Anja TimmerNetherlands6060120



2003 Night of Champions Women
May 30, 2003 at New York, New York

PlaceName1234Fnl
Lightweight
1Denise Masino866525
2Rosemary Jennings1213151454
3Marja Lehtonen1415171258
4Fannie Barrios17201754
5Angela Debatin21222063
6Mary Ellen Jerumbo303060
Middleweight
1Kim Harris656825
2Desiree Ellis1115101046
3Jeannie Paparone1211111347
4Heike Jung20192059
Heavyweight
1Betty Viana585826
2Zoenka Razymova1613141053
3Barbara Mrazkova1215151254
4Beth Roberts17151648
5Lisa Aukland25242574
6Heather Foster333063
7Christine Envall333568
8Karen Marillier414283
9Carmella Kay434285
10Emma Sue4951100
11Maria Calo5452108
12Donna Logue5653109