logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids


2006 NPC Junior USA Womens Championships
April 29, 2006 at Charleston, South Carolina


PlaceName
Overall
1Heidi Bagwell
Heavyweight (over 140 lbs.)
1Kim Bergman5
2Kelly Washburn11
3Clarice Zimmer12
Light-Heavyweights (over 125-140 lbs.)
1Rachel McMillen6
2Jennifer Myers11
3Lisa Guarneiri14
4Cheri Owen20
5Deborah Reboyras25
Middleweight (over 115-125 lbs.)
1Heidi Bagwell5
2Carrie Simmons11
3Rebecca Gore14
Lightweight (115 lbs and under)
1Karen Geninatti5


2004 NPC Junior USA Womens Championships
April 17, 2004 at New Haven, Connecticut


PlaceName
Overall
1Heidi Gay
Heavyweight (over 140 lbs.)
1Dana Copabianco
2Annemarie Quinn
3Jamasheka Young
Light-Heavyweights (over 125-140 lbs.)
1Heidi Gay
2Karen Van Heest
3Malea Jensen
4Helena Jenkins
Middleweight (over 115-125 lbs.)
1Tami Tucker
2Glenda Bozet
Lightweight (115 lbs and under)
1Muriel Brewer
2Kim Marie Pauline


2003 NPC Junior USA Womens Championships
April 12, 2003 at Charleston, South Carolina


PlaceName123456789Total
Overall
1Summer T. Brooks
Heavyweight
1Stefanie Schueler2411111115
2Jackie Engle42233323213
3Shelly Taucher53662232316
4Holly Geersen11324555519
5Malea Jensen35455466625
6Stella Krupinski66546644425
Middleweight
1Lois B. Powell2121112228
2Christa Carter132231118
3Pam Shealy33133233315
4Nyala Edwards44444444420
5Yamasheka Young56666555527
6Barbara Barnowich65555666628
Lightweight
1Summer T. Brooks1211111115
2Ellen Woodley21222222210
3Ann A. Dana53554343319
4Nicole R. Talley46335434419
5Anjeleaque Laufer34443555522
6Karen Adkins67767766632
7Tanya Tomasi75676677733


2002 NPC Junior USA Womens Championships
April 27, 2002 at Philadelphia, Pennsylvania


PlaceName
Overall
1Heather Lee Hulseburg
Heavyweights
1Kimberly Rogers
2Patty Philpot
3Trudy Ireland
4Bethan Wondrak
5Stella Krupinski
6Terrie Boodie
Middleweights
1Heather Lee Hulseberg
2Pamela Shealey
3Midge Shull
4Sondra Faas
Lightweights
1Vivianna Requena
2Mara Brescia


2001 NPC Junior USA Womens Championships
April 28, 2001 at Hartford, Connecticut


PlaceName
Overall
1Lori Emory
Heavyweights
1Lori Emory
2Michelle Falsetta
3Trudy Ireland
4Jennifer Turner
Middleweights
1Jill Livoti
2Kerry Quinn
3Deon Lozon
4Melody Leese
5Melissa Marino
6Stella Krupinski
7Chris Villiancourt
Lightweights
1Mara Silva
2Muriel Brewer
3Rita Kaya
4Stephanie Ayers
5Pam Shealy
6Valerie Varnauskas
7Jacqueline Lipari


2000 NPC Junior USA Womens Championships
April 29, 2000


PlaceName
Overall
1Lisa Winston
Heavyweights
1Beth Roberts
2Catherine Wilbert
3Barbara Matheson
4Michelle Falsetta
5Edith Lawson-Jackson
Middleweights
1Lisa Winston
2Carla Gray
3Kerry Quinn
4Tanya Silva
5Jill M. Livoti
6Danet Seely
7Deniz Odar
8Stella Krupinski
9Doris Revnolds
10Michele Salamon
Lightweights
1Carla Salotti
2Donna Karr
3Antionette Norman
4Mara Silva
5Renee Oppedisano
6Suly Lewis
7Angela Sales
8Stacy DeFalco
9Sue Scheppele


1999 NPC Junior USA Womens Championships
April 10, 1999


ClassPlaceName
OverallRevanna Roberts
Heavyweights1Catherine Wilbert
2Suzanne Williams
Middleweights1Revanna Roberts
2Sonja Howe
Lightweights1Kimberly Cooper
2Karen Howe
3Tera Guzman


1998 NPC Junior USA Womens Championships
April 4, 1998


ClassPlaceName
OverallVilma Caez
Heavyweights1Fran Feraro
2Carole Quarles
3Michele Maroldo
4Jennifer Mason
5Debby Magliaro
6Yvonne Edmunds
7Whitney Williams
Middleweights1Vilma Caez
2Rosemary Cheeseman
3Francesca Garnet
Lightweights1Caron Smith
2Cassie Schwartz
3Connie Hamilton
4Dona Karr
5Teresa Maine

Judges include Al Johnson, John Kemper, Jerry Mastrangelo, Debbie Albert, Jim Rockell, Steve Weinberger, Ty Felder, Linda Wood Hoyte and Mike Katz.


1997 NPC Junior USA Womens Championships
April 19, 1997


ClassPlaceName
OverallKathryn Connors
Heavyweights1Trisha Edwardson
2Jayne Trcka
3Yvonne Edmunds
4Shari Tucker
5Jane Jorgensen
6Kathy Booker
Middleweights1Kathryn Connors
2Stacey Nunn
Lightweights1Maureen Davidson
2Stephanie Rosenlund
3Garnet Francesca


1996 NPC Junior USA Womens Championships
April 27-28, 1996

ClassPlaceName
OverallDonna Restivo
Heavyweights1Donna Restivo
2Valerie Green
3Kim Tipton
4Kelly Wall
5Jacquelin Merrill
Middleweights1Carrie Hitzel
2Tara Boyd
3Tanya Houtchens
Lightweights1Sandy Matthews
2Donna Kaylor
3Garnet Francesa
4Cheryl Vazquez
5Heather Schneider
6Marisa Inda
7Susan Brock


1995 NPC Junior USA Womens Championships
May 20, 1995 at Greensboro, North Carolina


ClassPlaceName
OverallKelly Felske
Heavyweights1Kelly Felske
2Barbara Matheson
3Kimberly Tipton
4Leigh Anna Ross
5Kelly Wall
6Victoria Higgins
7Cindy Zamos-Arvary
Middleweights1Toni Whitfield
2Cassie Ballard
3Catherine Schaumleffel
4Patricia Battreall
5Susan Schooler
6Rosemarie Abitanta
7Susan Jim
8Tina Read
9Gina Boone
Lightweights1Nancy Aldarondo
2Carla Gray
3Donna Kaylor
4Lynn Nichols
5Karen Brennan
6Susan Brock