logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids


2008 Atlantic City Pro Women's Bodybuilding Results
September 13, 2008, in Atlantic City, New Jersey


PlaceNameCountryRd 1+2Rd 3Rd 4Total
1Lisa AuklandUSA245635
2Mah-Ann MendozaUSA20111243
3Betty AdkinsVenezuela28141456
4Marja LehtonenFinland28201765
5Kim BuckUSA562625107
6Isabelle TurellUSA562985
7Annie RivieccioUSA6835103
8Charlotte CollinsUSA8446130
9Emery MillerCanada9246138
10Angela DebatinBrazil9444138
11Carla SalottiUSA10653159
12Irene AndersenSweden13265197
13Maria CaloArgentina12672198
14Jana Linke-SipplAustria13863201
15Mercedes BazemoreUSA14473217
16Melanie DeRosaBermuda15877235
17Aurelia GrozajovaSlovakia16080240
17Mary Ellen JerumboUSA16080240



2007 Atlantic City Pro Women's Bodybuilding Results
September 15, 2007, in Atlantic City, New Jersey


PlaceNameCountryRd 1+2Rd 3Rd 4Total
Heavyweights - Over 135 pounds
1Lisa AuklandUSA105520
2Betty Viana-AdkinsUSA22101042
3Debi LaszewskiUSA32171564
4Lora OttenadUSA38192178
5Heather FosterUSA522624102
6Beth RobertsUSA643498
7Helen BouchardCanada7432106
8Mario CaloUSA7841119
9Jana Linke-SipplGermany8244126
10Wendy MccreadyUnited Kingdom10451155
11Zoraida Figueroa-RiveraPuerto Rico11257169
12Brenda RaganotUSA11659175
13Mercedes BazemoreUSA13670206
14Marika JohanssonSweden14469213
15Irene AndersonSweden15078228
16Aurelia GrozajovaSlovakia15276228
16Carmella CuretonUSA15880238
16Irina VeselovaRussia16078238
Lightweights - Under 135 pounds
1Nicole BallUSA105520
2Klaudia LarsonSweden30121355
3Angela DebatinUSA32161664
4Joanna ThomasUSA38202179
5Debbie BramwellUSA40211980
6Carla SalottiUSA623092
7Emery MillerUSA7035105
8Giusy CaputoItaly8843131
9Melanie DerosaBermuda8649135
10Nadia NardiCanada8848136
11Claudia PartenzaItaly11050160
12Elizabeth Meza GomezVenezuela12060180
13Mary Ellen JerumboUSA13065195



2006 Atlantic City Pro Women's Bodybuilding Results
September 23, 2006, in Atlantic City, New Jersey


PlaceNameCountryRd 1+2Rd 3Rd 4Total
1Lisa AuklandUSA108523
2Helen BouchardCanada2071037
3Tazzie ColombUSA32221569
4Gayle MoherUSA42202082
5Betty ParisoUSA543125110
6Antoinette NormanUSA7822100
7Kim PerezUSA7242114
8Colette NelsonUSA8033113
9Cathy LeFrancoisCanada6440104
10Angela DebatinUSA10656162
11Emery MillerUSA11652168
12Maria CaloArgentina13458192
13Klaudia LarsonSweden12470194
14Vicki NixonUSA13264196
15Carla SalottiUSA15275227
16Marika JohanssonSweden154154
17Tonia Moore-VillalobosUSA158158
18Nathalie AbellanUSA160160
18Irene AndersonSweden 160160
18Mercedes BazemoreUSA 160160
18Elizabeth GomezMexico160160
18Aurelia GrozajovaSlovakia160160
18Merete HornnesNorway160160
18Mary Ellen Jerumbo USA160160
18Jana Linke-SippiAustria160160
18Debbie PattonUSA 160160
18Kim PfuetzenreuterGermany160160