logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids

2008 Europa Super Show 210 and Under
Men's Bodybuilding Results
August 16, 2008, Dallas, Texas


PlaceNameCountryRd 1+2Rd 3Rd 4Totals
1James 'Flex' Lewis Wales105520
2Roc ShabazzUSA30131255
3Jaroslav HorvathSlovakia30211970
4Curtis BryantUSA44222591
5George Farah USA46232594
6Frederic SauvageFrance482775
7Michael ValentinoUSA7641117
8Richard 'Tricky' JacksonUSA8837125
9Guy DucasseUSA9848146
10Brian ChamberlainUSA11836154
11Steve NamatHungary120120
12Michael KindredCzech132132
13Derik FarnsworthUSA140140
14Ahmad AhmadSweden150150
15Jorge Jose AlvesFrance156156
-
16Khalid AlmohsinawiNetherlands 160160
16Flavio BacciaininiItaly 160160
16Anthony FinocchiaroUSA 160160
16Roland HuffUSA 160160
16Randy Jackson, SrUSA160160
16Vincent Liu Canada160160
16Juan MarquezUSA 160160
16Clifton TorresUSA 160160



2007 Europa Super Show 210 and Under
Men's Bodybuilding Results
August 10, 2007, Dallas, Texas


PlaceNameCountryRd 1+2Rd 3Rd 4Totals
1Silvio SamuelSpain105520
2Ricky “Tricky” JacksonUSA20101040
3Guy DucasseUSA30131558
4Nathan WonsleyUSA46162082
5Pablo ArevaloPeru44212590
6Derik FarnsworthUSA6833101
7Jimmy CanyonUSA7036106
8Eryk BuiUSA7639115
9Jeffrey LongUSA9647143
10Marc JacobsUSA10046146
11Michael KindredCzech10049149
12Patrick RichardsonUSA12259181
13Roland HuffUSA13267199
14Joseph PalumboUSA13668204
15Anthony FinocchiaroUSA14876224
16Steven BurkeUSA15880238
17Randy Jackson, Sr.USA16082242