logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids
2009 Europa Show of Champions Orlando
Men's Bodybuilding Contest Results
(also called Orlando Pro by many)
April 18 at Orlando, Florida at the Orange County Convention Center
PlaceNameCountry1&234Total
1Troy AlvesUSA55515
2Hidetada YamagishiJapan10121032
3Darrem CharlesTrinidad15131543
4Sergey ShelestovRussia20202565
5Frederic SauvageFrance26252071
6Francisco 'Paco' BautistaSpain313061
7George FarahUSA343771
8Jonathan RoweUSA414283
9Miguel FilhoBrazil434487
10Danielle SeccarecciItaly5058108
11Don LongUSA5556111
12Andy HamanUSA6564129
13Omar DeckardUSA6160121
14Dexter OscarTahiti7064134
15Nathan WonsleyUSA7370143
16Raul CarrascoSpain8080160
16Milton Holloway Jr.USA8080160
16Jon SimmonsUSA8080160