logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids

2008 New York Pro Men's 202lbs and Under Bodybuilding Results
New York City, May 10, 2008


This is the first New York Pro 202lbs and Under competition. There were a total of 16 competitors this year.

PlaceNameCountry1+234Total
1Kevin EnglishUSA105520
2David HenryUSA20101040
3Jason ArntzUSA36191772
4Charles DixonUSA40202383
5Roc ShabazzUSA582919106
6Guy DucasseUSA603090
7Brian ChamberlainUSA6439103
8Louis JosephCanada7838116
9Tricky JacksonUSA9439133
10Nathan WonsleyUSA9649145
11Jimmy CanyonUSA1105565
12Abiu FelizUSA12061181
13Daron LytleUSA13467201
14Roland HuffUSA3668204
15Ken JonesUSA15074224
16Emro KaraduzovicUSA16080240