logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids


2007 Santa Susanna Spain Pro Results
September 23, 2007 at Santa Susanna, Spain


PlaceNameCountryRound 1+2Round 3Round 4Total
1Paco Francisco BautistaSpain168630
2Markus RuhlGermany1691237
3Ronnie RockelGermany26151253
4Armin SholzGermany503225107
5Martin KjellstromSweden603627123
6Troy BrownUnited Kingdom883423145
7Daniele SeccarecciItaly6447111
8Hunni GlanvilleUnited Kingdom8639125
9Lee PowellUnited Kingdom8445129
10Tommi ThorvildsenNorway8446130
11Frederic SauvageFrance10047147
12Tomas BenagliItaly11456170
13Mike SheridanUnited Kingdom13457191
14Arnaud PlaisantFrance15858216
15Steve NamatHungary15669225
-
16Oliver AdzievskiSweden160160
16Simon CohenUnited Kingdom160160
16Gianluca CatapanoItaly160160
16Wong HongMalaysia160160
16Daron LytleBelgium160160
16Oleg MakchantsevRussia160160
16Harold MarillierUnited Kingdom160160
16Cesar MendibleVenezuela160160
16Sergey OgorodnikovRussia160160
16Manfred PetautschnigAustria160160
16Thomas StellanderNorway160160
16Cvetko StojanovskiGermany160160
16Darren TomaCanada160160


2006 Santa Susanna Spain Pro Results
September 24, 2006 at Santa Susanna, Spain


PlaceNameCountryRound 1+2Round 3Round 4Total
1Francisco 'Paco' BautistaSpain75517
2Markus RuhlGermany9101029
3Dennis WolfGermany16161547
4Silvio SamuelSpain23242067
5Daniele SaccarecciItaly29282582
6Jaroslav HorvathSlovakia303161
7Sergey ShelestovRussia323264
8Marcos ChaconSpain413879
9Thomas BengaliItaly484795
10Eddie AbbewUnited Kingdom5153104
11Sergey OgorodnikovRussia5959118
12Yamagishi HidetadaJapan6765132
13Tommi ThorvildsenNorway6773140
14Jose Alves-JorgeFrance7968147
15Trevor ChrouchUnited Kingdom8286168
16John Barry HodgsonUnited Kingdom8387170
17Ricky WellingUnited Kingdom8685171
18Christian LobaredeChile9091181
19Aiman FaourLebanon8993182
20Manfred PetautschnigAustria9291183
21Jon Morten ThomassenNorway96100196
22Armando AlcazarRSpain105102207
23Marcelino MilazzoGermany111112223
24Maria Alison PerpetuoNetherlands111113224
25Chuck SanowUSA116111227
26Fabricio ZittucroItaly132129261
27Shehab EldinNetherlands130134264
WhdrwMustafa MohammadAustria


1997 Grand Prix Spain Results
September 26, 1997 at Madrid


PlaceNameCountry
1Kevin LevroneUSA
2Nassar El SonbatyYugoslavia
3Lee PreistAustralia
4Paul DillettCanada
5Jean Pierre FuxSwitzerland
6Chris CormierUSA
7Ron ColemanUSA
8Vince TaylorUSA
9Milos SarcevYugoslavia
10Mike MatarazzoUSA
11Eusebio SerranoSpain
12Guisseppe AlbiItaly
13Javier CrisioralSpain
14Eduardo dela AsuzionSpain


1996 Grand Prix Spain Standings
September 27, 1996 at Madrid


PlaceNameCountry
1Dorian YatesEngland
2Paul DillettCanada
3Nassar El SonbatyYogoslavia
4Kevin LevroneUSA
5Ronnie ColemanUSA
6Vince TaylorUSA
7Jean Pierre FuxSwitzerland
8Chris CormierUSA
9Aaron BakerUSA
10Charles ClairmonteEngland
11Roland CzuirlockGermany
12Koen BalcaenSpain
13Eusebio SerranoSpain


1995 Grand Prix Spain Standings
September 15, 1995 at Madrid


PlaceName
1Kevin Levrone
2Vince Taylor
3Nassar El Sonbaty
4Chris Cormier
5Flex Wheeler
6Charles Clairmonte
7Sonny Schmidt
8Ian Harrison
9Paul DeMayo
10Gianluca Daniele
11Ceasar Pemental
12Laredo Lopez
13Edward De La Asuner


1994 Grand Prix Spain Standings
September 16, 1994 at Madrid


PlaceNameCountry
1Dorian YatesEngland
2Kevin LevroneUSA
3Paul DillettCanada
4Milos SarcevYugoslavia
5Porter CottrellUSA
6David DearthUSA
7Sonny SchmidtAustralia
8Hamdullah AykutluTurkey
9Mauro SarniItaly
10Edwardo MartinezSpain
11Ceasar PementalSpain
12Samir BannoutLebanon
12Edward De La AsuzionSpain


1991 Grand Prix Spain Standings
September 27, 1991 at Madrid


PlaceNameCountry
1Vince TaylorUSA
2Ron LoveUSA
3Sonny SchmidtAustralia
4Thierry PastelFrance
5Nimrod KingCanada
6Renel JanvierUSA
7Milos SarcevYugoslavia
8Geir Borgan PaulsenNorway
9Albert BecklesBarbados
10Tom TerwilligerUSA
11Gianni GaspariniItaly
12Soel NourriAlgeria
13J. LizeslanoSpain
14F. MasoneroSpain
15E. EstebanSpain
16Alfonso GomezSpain
17Piero Antonio dell'AmicoItaly