logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids


2008 Romanian Pro Grand Prix Results
October 11, 2008 at Timisoara, Romania


PlaceNameCountryRnd 1+2Rnd 3Rnd 4Total
1Dexter JacksonUSA63312
2Ronny RockelGermany126624
3Martin KjellstromSweden20111142
4Sergey ShelestovRussia24121248
5Hanni GlanvilleEngland26131251
6Armin ScholzGermany40201878
7Marcos ChaconSpain442367
8Manfred PetautschnigAustria542680
9Khalid AlmohsinawiNetherlands562783
10Ricky WellingEngland562985
11Cesar MendibleVenezuela623193
12Miggar MilazzoGermany6834102
13Tommi ThorvildsenNorway7839117



2006 Romanian Pro Results
October 7, 2006 at Timisoara, Romania


PlaceNameCountryRnd 1+2Rnd 3Rnd 4Total
1Jay CutlerUSA126624
2Ronnie ColemanUSA189936
3Sergey ShelestovRussia30151560
4Eddie AbbewUnited Kingdom44242189
5Daniele SeccarecciItaly46252495
6Yamagishi HidetadaJapan602888
7Thomas BengaliItaly7033103
8Ricky WellingUnited Kingdom8443127
9Migger MilazzoGermany8643129
10Nicolae GurgiRomania10249151
11Christian MihailescuRomania10855163
12Zoran VejicSerbia12060180