logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids

2003 Maximus Pro Italy
Saturday, March 29th, 2003 at Rome Italy

PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Darrem CharlesUSA895830
2Marcus RuhlGermany10911737
3Dexter JacksonUSA1212141452
4Claude GroulxCanada2523242294
5Troy AlvesUSA2326242396
6Ronny RockelGermany28282985
7Heiko KallbachGermany374042119
8Lee PowellEngland453938122
9Omid ParsaSweden564039135
10Josten OedegaardenNorway475154152
11Giuseppe AlbiItaly515655162
12Christian LobaredeChili596264185
13Stan McCraryUSA616265188
14Dan PechanekCzech726962203
15Aliso MariaCuracao707374217
16Arnaud PlaisantFrance728080232


1991 Grand Prix Italy
Sunday, September 22, 1991 at Molteno, Italy

PlaceNameCountry
1Vince TaylorUSA
2Ron LoveUSA
3Sonny SchmidtAustralia
4Thierry PastelFrance
5Bob ParisUSA
6Nimrod KingCanada
7Milos SarcevYoguslovia
8Al BecklesBarbados
9Renel JanvierUSA
10Gianni GaspariniItaly
10Tom TerwilligerUSA
12Piero Antonio dell'AmicoItaly
13Macram MagdyEgypt
14Peter AndreasGermany
15Luuciano AndreoseItaly
15Maurizio SantoroItaly