logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids

2006 Grand Prix Netherlands / Dutch Grand Prix Results
October 8, 2006 at Amsterdam, Netherlands


PlaceNameCountry1+234Total
1Jay CutlerUSA105520
2Ronnie ColemanUSA20101040
3Ronnie RockelGermany30151560
4Yamagishi HidetadaJapan46212188
5Eddie AbbewUnited Kingdom48242496
6Lee PowellUnited Kingdom603090
7Yaroslav HorvathSlovakia7035105
8Neset IcliNetherlands8842130
9Alexander FederovRussia8844132
10Trevor ChrouchUnited Kingdom10653159
11Tommi ThorvildsenNorway10656162
12Alison MariaNetherlands11055165
13Aiman FaourLebanon13065195
14Armando AlcazarSpain14070210
15Oleg MakshantsevRussia15075225


2004 Grand Prix Holland / Dutch Grand Prix Results
November 6 at Amsterdam, Holland


PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Ronnie ColemanUSA555520
2Chris CormierUSA1110131044
3Mustafa MohammadJordan1415121657
4Kris DimUSA2323202187
5Markus RuhlGermany2222282395
6Mike SheridanEngland33332930125
7Ronnie RockelGermany323338103
8Ramone GonzalezSpain474237126
9Sammi Ben OtmanHolland414646133
10Tommie ThorvildsenNorway454749141
11Misser MilazzoGermany585859175
12Armand PlaisantFrance616159181
13Giovani ThomsonHolland616161183


2003 Grand Prix Holland / Dutch Grand Prix Results
November 2 at Amsterdam, Holland


PlaceName
1Jay Cutler
2Ernie Taylor
3Mustafa Mohammad
4Gunter Schlierkamp
5Johnnie Jackson
6Troy Alves
7Ronnie Rockell
8Art Atwood
9Rodney St. Cloud
10Ed Van Amsterdam
11Claude Groulx
12Lee Powell
13Mike Sheridan
14Ramon Gonzalez
15John Hodgson
16Oleg Makchanstev
17Miguel Oliveira
18Patrick Tour
19Alison Maria
20Gianluca Daniele
21Arnaud Plaisant
-
22Jorge Jose Alves
22Didier Blanc,
22Simon Cohen
22Erwin Marquez
22Roy Menig
22Gian Enrico Pica
22Cvetko Stojmenovski
22Emmanuel Tzinidis
22Fabrizio Zittocro


2002 Grand Prix Holland / Dutch Grand Prix Results
November 3 at Amsterdam, Holland


PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Ronnie ColemanUSA555520
2Chris CormierUSA1213111349
3Dexter JacksonUSA1313141252
4Dennis JamesUSA1818192075
5Claude GroulxCanada30272929112
6Jaroslav HorvathSlovakia25312929114
7Edward Van AmsterdamHolland383633107
8Tommi ThorvildsenNorway363943118
9Mike SheridanEngland454342130
10Francisco 'Paco' BautistaSpain485052150
11Alex Barros do SantosHolland595859176
12Alison MariaCuracoa636361187
13Giovanny ThompsonHolland636466193
14Patrick TuorSwitzerland676969205
15Costantino PoleselItaly737169213
16Marc GhijsBelgium808181242
17Nicolae GiurgiRomania828686254
18Gianluca CatapanoItaly908588263

Name1234567Sub11234567Sub2
Ronnie Coleman1131111511111115
Chris Cormier221234312222334313
Dexter Jackson342422213344222213
Dennis James434343418433443418
Claude Groulx6106666630576556527
Jaroslav Horvath555559525755667931
Edward Van Amsterdam788887738867778736
Tommi Thorvildsen867975836698985839
Mike Sheridan1071079109459810899643
Francisco 'Paco' Bautista9991010141048101091010141050
Alex Barros do Santos1512121111813591313111111101258
Alison Maria11111116141611631211121513151163
Giovanny Thompson1313131312121263151213121421364
Patrick Tuor12141412151314671114141415131469
Costantino Polesel14151714131117731418161312111671
Marc Ghijs17171515161815801717151616181581
Nicolae Giurgi16161617171716821615181718171886
Gianluca Catapano18181818181518901816171817161785

Name1234567Sub31234567Sub4
Ronnie Coleman1111111511111115
Chris Cormier222234211222333313
Dexter Jackson334322314334222212
Dennis James443443419443444420
Claude Groulx577656529565655526
Jaroslav Horvath655567929656566629
Edward Van Amsterdam766778633
Tommi Thorvildsen899995843
Mike Sheridan9810889742
Francisco 'Paco' Bautista101081111121052
Alex Barros do Santos1213121310101259
Alison Maria1111111513151161
Giovanny Thompson1412131015141366
Patrick Tuor1314141414131469
Costantino Polesel1515161212111569
Marc Ghijs1617151616181681
Nicolae Giurgi1716171718171886
Gianluca Catapano1818181817161788