logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids

2006 Austrian Pro Results
October 6, 2006 at Graz, Austria


PlaceNameCountryRnd 1+2Rnd 3Rnd 4Total
1Jay CutlerUSA105520
2Ronnie ColemanUSA20101040
3Markus RuhlGermany30151560
4Dennis JamesUSA40202080
5Ronnie RockelGermany542525104
6Eddie AbbewUnited Kingdom703430134
7Jaroslav HorvathSlovakia7034104
8Daniele SeccarecciItaly7841119
9Mustafa MohammadAustria9245137
10Alex FederovRussia9646142
11Lee PowellUnited Kingdom10655161
12Yamagishi HidetadaJapan11661177
13Manfred PetautschnigAustria13668204
14Migger MillazzoGermany14268210
15Aiman FaourLebanon14072212
16Oleg MakshatsevRussia16080240


2002 Austrian Pro Results
March 8 at Vienna, Austria


PlaceNameCountry
1Chris CormierUSA
2Dexter JacksonUSA
3Tommi ThorvildsenNorway
4Jaroslav HorvathSlovakia
5Jeff LongUSA
6Johannes EleftheriadisGermany
7Garrett DowningUSA
8Jostein OedegaardenNorway
9Elvis BrownEngland
10Jammo NazzerEngland
11Istvan Kiss HorvathHungary
12Stan McCraryUSA
13Mustafa MohammadJordan
14Christian LobaredeChile
15Alison MariaCuracao