logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids

2009 Grand Prix Australia Results
March 14, 2009, in Melbourne, Australia


PlaceNameCountry1+234Total
1Kai GreeneUSA105520
2Silvio SamuelSpain24111348
3Toney FreemanUSA26141252
4Michael KefalianosAustralia42292091
5Ivan SadekAustralia522725104
6Dexter OscarTahiti643094
7Rusty JeffersUSA6832100
8Constantinos DemetriouAustralia7238110
9Grant PieterseNew Zealand9045135




2008 Grand Prix Australia Results
March 8, 2008, in Melbourne, Australia


PlaceNameCountry1+234Total
1Dexter JacksonUSA105520
2Melvin AnthonyUSA24101852
3Mel ElMoussawiNew Zealand26161254
4Toney FreemanUSA44201882
5Troy AlvesUSA562323102
6Ronnie RockelGermany523027109
7Sergey ShelestovRussia7239111
8Jaroslav HorvathSlovakia7837115
9Martin KjellstromSweden9449143
10Oscar Tau DexterTahiti9648144
11Constantinos DemetriouAustralia10855163
12Michael KingsnorthNew Zealand12661187
13Oliver AdzeivskiSweden13265197
14Bola OjexNigeria13668204
15Salah IbrahamNew Zealand14474218




2007 Grand Prix Australia Results
March 11, 2007, in Melbourne, Australia


PlaceNameCountry1+234Total
1Dexter JacksonUSA105520
2Ronnie RockelGermany24151352
3Vince TaylorUSA28111554
4Martin KellstromSweden38191875
5Hidetada YamagishiJapan48232495
6Joel StubbsBahamas643130125
7John HodgsonUnited Kingdom6835103
8Wong HongMalaysia8039119
9Luke WoodAustralia9046136
10Massimo VilliItaly10051151
11Neil GardnerAustralia10853161



2006 Grand Prix Australia Results
March 19, 2006, in Gold Coast, Australia


PlaceNameCountry1+234Total
1Ronnie RockelGermany118 625
2Lee PriestAustralia23141350
3Vince TaylorUSA40151772
4Mustafa MohammadAustria44191982
5Branch WarrenUSA45232593
6Francis BenfattoFrance49252498
7Kris DimUSA7439113
8Roc ShabazzUSA8039119
9Eddie Abbew Great Britain8744131
10Hieko KallbachGermany 10253155
11Alison MariaCuracao10851169
12Jonathan DavieAustralia12160181
13Charles DucaAustralia13266198
14Beat MeschbergerAustralia14271213
15Neil GardnerAustralia14977226
16Christian LobaredeChile15674230
17William LeonardAustralia16080240
17Greg TottmanAustralia16080240
17Pietro GilbertoSwitzerland16080240
17Gianluca CatapanoItaly16080240



2005 Grand Prix Australia Results
March 20, 2005, in Melbourne, Australia


PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Lee PriestAustralia875727
2Chris CormierUSA7810934
3Ronnie RockelGermany1515151459
4Jaroslav HorvathSlovakia2122212387
5Mike MorrisUSA2423242293
6Thomas StellanderNorway30303090
7Neil GardnerAustralia353535105
8Jim PedoneAustralia404040120
9Pietro GilbertoAustralia454545135



2004 Grand Prix Australia Results
March 20, 2004, in Melbourne, Australia


PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Dexter JacksonUSA975627
2Chris CormierUSA6910934
3Markus RuhlGermany1718212076
4Jaroslav HorvathSlovakia2521181781
5King KamaliUSA2125222391
6Craig TitusUSA26253182
7Ronnie RockelGermany393938116
8Johnnie JacksonUSA384039117
9Mike KypreosAustralia514549145
10Charles DucaMalta525355160
11Luke WoodAustralia545556165
12Mark LampardAustralia575957173
13Thomas StellanderNorway656463192
14Justin RysNew Zealand646969202
15Stan McCraryUSA687072210



2003 Grand Prix Australia Results
March 15 at John Batman Theater, Melbourne, Australia


PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Chris CormierUSA555520
2Troy AlvesUSA1512161457
3Jonathan DavieAustralia1819151466
4Cloude GroulxCanada1817142069
5Tommi ThorvildsenNorway1923242389
6Luke WoodAustralia31303394
7Mark LampardAustralia343736107
8Matt McLeanAustralia393839116
9Marc RainbowNew Zealand454539129



2002 Grand Prix Australia Results
March 16 at Melbourne, Australia


PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Chris CormierUSA556521
2Dexter JacksonUSA1212101145
3Jaroslav HorvathSlovakia1313161456
4Kevin LevroneUSA2125192186
5Jeff LongUSA2420252493
6Garrett DowningUSA34323298
7Luke WoodAustralia363433103
8Quincy TaylorUSA353840113
9Stan McCraryUSA444545134



2001 Grand Prix Australia Results
March 17 at Melbourne, Australia


PlaceNameCountry
1Chris CormierUSA
2Dennis JamesUSA
3Dexter JacksonUSA
4J.D. DawoduEngland
5Jaroslav HorvathSlovakia
6Oleg ZhurUkraine
7Melvin AnthonyUSA
8Garrett DowningUSA
9Stan McCraryUSA
10Luke WoodAustralia
11Christian LobaredeChilie
12Mark LampardAustralia
13Matt McLean Australia
14Anthony WingettAustralia
NPAndrei CadariuRomania