logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids

2008 Atlantic City Pro Men's Bodybuilding Results
September 13, 2008 at Atlantic City, New Jersey

PlaceNameCountryRound 1+2Round 3Round 4Total
1Melvin Anthony USA105520
2Johnnie JacksonUSA20101141
3Darrem CharlesTrinidad30151459
4Toney FreemanUSA40202080
5Joel StubbsBahamas562625107
6King KamaliUSA603191
7Marcos ChaconSpain7465109
8Craig RichardsonUSA7046116
9Hidetada YamagishiJapan9645141
10Tarek ElsetouhiEgypt10852160
10JoJo Ntiforo USA10654160
12Pavol JablonickyCzech11854172
13Marc LavoieCanada12061181
14Lionel BrownUSA14870218
15Adorthus (AD) CherryUSA14675221
-
16Eddie AbbewEngland160160
16Lee AppersonUSA 160160
16Elvis BrownEngland 160160
16Fedel ClarkCanada 160160
16Rodney DavisUSA 160160
16Omar DeckardUSA 160160
16Constantinos DemetriouAustralia 160160
16Shehab EldinNetherlands160160
16Andy HamanUSA160160
16Will HarrisUSA 160160
16Mike HornUSA160160
16Ken JonesUSA 160160
16Martin KjellstromSweden 160160
16Cesar Mendible-BaptistaVenezuela 160160
16Alfonso Del RioSpain160160
16Jonathan RoweUSA160160
16Yan SalaksRussia 160160
16Armin ScholzGermany 160160
16Viggo SnowhillDenmark 160160
16Johnny StewartUSA 160160
16Tommi ThorvildsenNorway 160160
16Luke WoodAustralia 160160



2007 Atlantic City Pro Men's Bodybuilding Results
September 15, 2007 at Atlantic City, New Jersey

PlaceNameCountryRound 1+2Round 3Round 4Total
1Johnnie JacksonUSA226533
2Darrem CharlesTrinidad34101155
3David HenryUSA24191356
4Melvin AnthonyUSA22162260
5Craig RichardsonUSA582823109
6Chris CormierUSA8427111
7Quincy TaylorUSA543690
8Faoud AbiadCanada7842120
9Hidetada YamagishiJapan8444128
10Troy AlvesUSA9047137
11Jason ArntzUSA11055165
12Jonathan RoweUSA12461185
13Richard JacksonUSA14265207
14Nathan WonsleyUSA14069209
15Lionel BrownUSA14874222
16Jeff LongUSA148148
16Lee AppersonUSA160160
16Jimmy CanyonUSA160160
16Matt DuvallUSA160160
16Roland HuffUSA160160
16Rod KetchensItaly160160
16Harold MarillierUnited Kingdom160160
16Beat MeschbergerAustralia160160
16Evgeny MishinRussia160160
16Daniele SeccarecciItaly160160
16Heinz SeniorUSA160160



2006 Atlantic City Pro Men's Bodybuilding Results
September 23, 2006 at Atlantic City, New Jersey

PlaceNameCountryRound 1+2Round 3Round 4Total
1Darrem CharlesTrinidad105520
2Johnnie JacksonUSA20101040
3Rodney St. CloudUSA38161771
4Marcus HaleyUSA38201876
5King KamaliUSA542625105
6Brian ChamberlainUSA603090
7Jason ArntzUSA7237109
8Craig RichardsonUSA8041121
9Will HarrisUSA10047147
10Art AtwoodUSA10052152
11Luke WoodAustralia9660156
12Joel StubbsBahamas11454168
13Mat DuvallUSA13267199
14Idrise Ward-ElUSA14069209
15Fouad AbiadCanada15470224
16Lee AppersonUSA160160
16Milton Holloway, Jr.USA160160
16Ricky 'Tricky' JacksonUSA160160
16Emro KaraduzovicMontenegro 160160
16Don LongUSA 160160
16Joseph PalumboUSA 160160
16Edson PradoBrazil160160
16Greg RandoUSA 160160
16George TurmonUSA160160
16Nathaniel WonsleyUSA160160