NPC USA Bodybuilding & Figure Championships (IFBB Pro Qualifier)
July 25-26, 2008 Las Vegas, Nevada


MENS LAST NAME FIRST NAME

1. Bantamweight Hugar Wayne
2. Bantamweight Foster Scott
3. Bantamweight Ligsay John Jr.
4. Bantamweight Shumpert James
5. Bantamweight Bugner Franklin
6. Bantamweight Howe Paul
7. Bantamweight Watari Alan
8. Bantamweight Frias Noel
9. Bantamweight Rodriguez Hernan

1. Lightweight Deese Cory
2. Lightweight Ward Tim
3. Lightweight Brewer Rick
4. Lightweight Miles Jabar
5. Lightweight Sigge Malkuist

1. Welterweight Kutlesa Brent
2. Welterweight Aigbirior Paul
3. Welterweight Higa Shavis
4. Welterweight DelCampo Victor
5. Welterweight Pearson Joe
6. Welterweight Bradshaw Bret
7. Welterweight Karnya Steve
8. Welterweight Bautista Michael
9. Welterweight Medina Richie

1. Middleweight Lopez Jesse
2. Middleweight Turner Scott
3. Middleweight Maiorano George
4. Middleweight Anderson Tim
5. Middleweight Pyfer Rob-Roy
6. Middleweight Bumanglag Arleigh
7. Middleweight Washington Ali
8. Middleweight Gallman Kam
9. Middleweight Scott Todd
10. Middleweight Thibault George
11. Middleweight Wilson Jacob

1. Light-Heavyweight Rogers Randall
2. Light-Heavyweight Tate Troy
3. Light-Heavyweight Fred Joshua
4. Light-Heavyweight Hicks Allen
5. Light-Heavyweight Endara Rene
6. Light-Heavyweight El-Guindy Tamar
7. Light-Heavyweight Ayoubi William
8. Light-Heavyweight Monroig Omar
9. Light-Heavyweight Bryant Curtis
10. Light-Heavyweight Detracy Nathan
11. Light-Heavyweight Mack Shawn
12. Light-Heavyweight Bates Elton
13. Light-Heavyweight Pratt Craig
14. Light-Heavyweight Peeples Gregory
15. Light-Heavyweight Pinto Carlos
16. Light-Heavyweight Peshia John
17. Light-Heavyweight Ciccone Peter
18. Light-Heavyweight Rich Legislador
19. Light-Heavyweight Hawkins Garrett

1. Heavyweight Banks Lee
2. Heavyweight Sizor Vladimir
3. Heavyweight Johnson Harry
4. Heavyweight Christensen Mark
5. Heavyweight Alvisi Mark
6. Heavyweight Young Adam
7. Heavyweight Copeland Brian
8. Heavyweight Graham Chulsey
9. Heavyweight Liberatore Michael
10. Heavyweight Blancaflor Erich
11. Heavyweight Fenty David
12. Heavyweight Sperling Kevin
13. Heavyweight Harden Gary
14. Heavyweight Ocampo Ricardo
15. Heavyweight Devers Parenthesis-PD
16. Heavyweight Long Jeff
17. Heavyweight Galloway Les
18. Heavyweight Curry Brandon
19. Heavyweight Lang Doug

1. Super-Heavyweight Gipson Kenny
2. Super-Heavyweight Burneika Robert
3. Super-Heavyweight Jewell Todd
4. Super-Heavyweight Pagtakhan Sherwin
5. Super-Heavyweight Byers Mark
6. Super-Heavyweight Milne Kenny
7. Super-Heavyweight DeFrancesco Kirk
8. Super-Heavyweight Mallad Allen
9. Super-Heavyweight Marshall Malcolm
10. Super-Heavyweight Atoyan Grigori
11. Super-Heavyweight Allan Sean
12. Super-Heavyweight Wilson Eboni
13. Super-Heavyweight Jemmott Drew
14. Super-Heavyweight Dattilo Franco
15. Super-Heavyweight Jacobsen Alex
16. Super-Heavyweight Swanson James
17. Super-Heavyweight Posejpal Eric
18. Super-Heavyweight Domer Eric
19. Super-Heavyweight Rhea Aaron
20. Super-Heavyweight Sanders Eric
21. Super-Heavyweight Nitiforo Korbie
22. Super-Heavyweight Stevens Ron


WOMENS LAST NAME FIRST NAME

1. Lightweight Davis Maria
2. Lightweight Beitia Brenda
3. Lightweight Trikoupis Dora
4. Lightweight Horan Jacqueline
5. Lightweight Rae Rita
6. Lightweight Bodner Tracy
7. Lightweight Houston Patricia
8. Lightweight Fletcher Barbara
9. Lightweight George Leann

1. Middleweight Neuman Kira
2. Middleweight Lazard Dee
3. Middleweight Pervis Akila
4. Middleweight (none) Yasha
5. Middleweight Wachter Beth
6. Middleweight O'Connell Claire
7. Middleweight Robey Holly
8. Middleweight Dobbins Kelly
9. Middleweight Randall Donna
10. Middleweight Tinnelle Diana
11. Middleweight Barnett Natalie
12. Middleweight Rebecca Greaig
13. Middleweight Sage Heather

1. Light-Heavyweight Resendes Christy
2. Light-Heavyweight Geersen Holly
3. Light-Heavyweight Choat Karen
4. Light-Heavyweight Dudash Anne
5. Light-Heavyweight Patrick Kelly
6. Light-Heavyweight Bumanglag Diana
7. Light-Heavyweight Winn Kimm
8. Light-Heavyweight Bacola Holly
9. Light-Heavyweight Taubenheim Lisa
10. Light-Heavyweight Spengler Gina
11. Light-Heavyweight Connors Kathryn
12. Light-Heavyweight Nicholson Holly

1. Heavyweight Nicander Gabrielle
2. Heavyweight Assa Julie
3. Heavyweight Deach-Davis Gerri
4. Heavyweight Solomans Dianne
5. Heavyweight Gutierrez Jennifer
6. Heavyweight Manfredi Vicki
7. Heavyweight Sabo Christine
8. Heavyweight Marrero Yamile
9. Heavyweight Rayburn Angela
10. Heavyweight Girod Shanna
11. Heavyweight Porter Ashalyn
12. Heavyweight Murrell Kris
13. Heavyweight Turell Isabelle