logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids

2004 Show of Strength Pro Fitness
October 8, 2004 in Atlanta, Georgia

Kelly Ryan was favored to win the show, but pulled out due to a calf muscle tear.

PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Adela Garcia-FriedmanskyUSA55271451
2Kim KleinUSA1914152270
3Jen HendershottUSA2719161981
4Teri MooneyUSA38361117102
5Julie PalmerUSA14214435114
6Debbie CzempinskiAustralia515995124
7Anna LevelUSA15226467168
8Tracy GreenwoodUSA27263680169
9Jennie HankeUSA53445547199
10Nicole RollolazoUSA79802824211
11Kirsten NicewarmerUSA52506761230
11Angie Monteleone-SemschUSA46475780230
13Sandy GrantUSA57537780267
14Julie ChildsUSA80806750277
15Carla FredaUSA57728069278
16Amy HaddadUSA63658071279
17Carla SanchezUSA75738080308
18Cynthia BridgesUSA80777280309
19Angel FriendUSA80807280312
20Kim LyonsUSA78808077315
21Peggy Sue CrawfordUSA80808077317
22Elizabeth MauriceUSA80808078318
23Rosi MenaSpain80808079319
23Eszter OvaryHungary80807980319
25Lydia HaskellUSA80808080320
25Amy HuberUSA80808080320
25Catheryn LindnerUSA80808080320
25Tracy TraskosUSA80808080320
25Karen WalcottTrinidad80808080320
25Stacy WigUSA80808080320



2003 Show of Strength Pro Fitness
November 7, 2003 in New Orleans, Louisiana

PlaceName
1Susie Curry
2Adela Friedmansky
3Jenny Hendershott
4Stacy Hylton
5Anna Level
6Tracey Greenwood
7Tanji Johnson
8Julie Palmer
9Laura Mak
10Julie Childs
11Nicole Rollolazo
11Laurie Vanniman
13Shannon Meteraud
14Kary Odiatu



2002 Show of Strength Pro Fitness
November 8, 2002 in New Orleans, Louisiana

PlaceNameCountry
1Kelly RyanUSA
2Adelina FriedmanskyUSA
3Jenny WorthUSA
4Jenny HendershottUSA
5Jenny LynnUSA
6Tanji JohnsonUSA
7Shannon MeteraudUSA
8Christine BergeronCanada
9Lisa ReedUSA
10Laurie VanimanUSA
11Natalie CarrollUSA
12Alti BatistaUSA
13Beth HornUSA
14Julie PalmerUSA
15Julie Shipley ChildsUSA