logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids

2005 Sacramento Pro Fitness
October 22, 2005 at Sacramento, California

PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Adela Garcia-FriedmanskyUSA333413
2Julie ChildsUSA1098633
3Tanji JohnsonUSA11127838
4Julie PalmerUSA66121640
5Angie Monteleone-SmschUSA1514151357
6Sandra WickhamCanada2020152075
7Christina SummersUSA2425252195
8Donna JonesAustralia19193624108
9Sally WombwellBermuda28302526109
10Brittany ThorschUSA29262831114
11Ester OvaryHungary35352625121
12Sandie WardUSA34343032130