logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids

2009 New York Pro Fitness
April 11, 2009 at New York, New York
(Tribeca Performing Arts at BMCC)

PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Shannon MeteraudUSA115181145
2Trish WarrenUSA152253274
3Tina DurkinUSA3118112787
4Nicole Wilkins-LeeUSA1721273499
5Myriam CapesCanada31115318113
6Erin RileyUSA33344521133
7Stephanie IrickUSA4950325136
8Bethany WagnerUSA5335151140
9Shannon DeyUSA39383438149
10Maggie BlanchardUSA42443642164
11Ryall GraberCanada45462153165
12Donna JonesAustralia51514245189



2008 New York Pro Fitness
April 12, 2008 at New York, New York

PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Heidi FletcherUSA121012943
2Trish WarrenUSA155273279
3Nicole WilkinsUSA818243080
4Nicole DuncanUSA253781585
5Kendra EliasUSA30203637123
6Bethany WagnerUSA16395021126
7Oksana GrishinaRussia45402438147
8Maggie BlanchardUSA38363742153
9Myriam CapesCanada42403340155
10Tami OughUSA59605149219
11Jennifer CassetyUSA50506765232
12Michele MayberryUSA56555738236
13Lisa McCormickUSA70664855239
13Donna Louise JonesAustralia65705054239



2007 New York Pro Fitness
April 14, 2007 at New York, New York

PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Tracey GreenwoodUSA68212358
2Heidi FletcherUSA1415141760
3Stacy SimonsUSA2316121869
4Regiane DaSilvaGermany311715972
5Julie Shipley-ChildsUSA293082289
6Angela Monteleone-SemschUSA12204238112
7Nicole DuncanUSA54623315164
8Trish WarrenUSA30465948183
9Bethany GaineyUSA42525049193
10Marie AllegroUSA53595253217
11Elizabeth MauriceUSA54566852230
12Kate SzepUSA84565360253
13Brenda SantiagoPuerto Rico61586471254
14Amy HuberUSA68635480265
15Tami OughUSA76846648274
16Jennifer CassetyUSA72756365275
17Liza HughesUSA75747985313
18Lisbeth MarquezVenezuela90907465319


2006 New York Pro Fitness
April 15, 2006 at New York, New York

PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Julie ChildsUSA5812631
2Heidi FletcherUSA1514151255
3Amy HaddadUSA35151635101
4Angela Monteleone-SemschUSA37141240103
5Mindi O'BrienCanada25273320105
6Sandy GrantUSA55282942154
7Maria AllegroUSA28434545161
8Amy HuberUSA60282650164
9Elizabeth MauriceUSA22706820180
10Karen WalcottTrinidad & Tobago35727428209
11Katie SzepUSA51505560216
12Jessica BoothUSA71394075225
13Vlasta GruberovaCzech82525180265
14Bridget MurrayUSA43807670269
15Allison DaughtryUSA53777765272
16Sandra WickhamCanada53696982273
17Shannon DeyUSA70696780286


2005 New York Pro Fitness
March 19, 2005 at New York, New York

PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Kim KleinUSA555823
2Julie PalmerUSA1112162362
3Debbie CzempinskiAustralia212212863
4Julie ChildsUSA2318202990
5Angela Monteleone-SemschUSA15193136101
6Mindi O'BrienCanada32312817108
7Marie AllegroUSA46443231153
8Sandie WardUSA46474230165
9Kristina HennUSA41364544166
10Stephanie WorsfordCanada34424449169


2004 New York Pro Fitness
March 27, 2004 at New York, New York

PlaceName1234Total
1Julie Palmer74152046
2Kim Klein911161147
3Anna Level35162448
4Tanji Johnson191871559
5Julie Childs232072272
6Kirsten Nicewarner1416243892
7Angela Monteleone-Semsch1511284498
8Teri Mooney3235330100
9Carla Freda24283912103
10Kasey Watts24243227107
11Bridgette Newell41422127131
12Debbie Czempinski4646444140
13Cynthia Bridges32304634142
14Nicole Rollolazo4848426144
15Sandy Grant42364038156
16Kim Lyons41383648163
17Trish Mayberry38434348172
18Tracy Traskos48484547188
19Aymara Munoz47484848191
20Donna Jones48484848192


2003 New York Pro Fitness
March 29, 2003 at New York, New York

PlaceName
1Adela Freidmansky
2Shannon Meteraud
3Julie Palmer
4Laurie Kimes
5Kimberly Klein
6Julie Childs
7Laura Mak
8Melissa Frabeille
9Bridgette Newell
10Kary Odiatu
11Claire Morris
12April Carpenter
13Peggy Sue Crawford
14Aymara Munoz
15Tracy Traskos
16Madonna Grimes
17Aprile DeSheilds


2002 New York Pro Fitness
March 9, 2002 at New York, New York

PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Adelina FriedmanskyUSA51816645
2Jenny HendershottUSA37553178
3Shannon MetaraudUSA202931989
4Tanji JohnsonUSA47142541127
5Jenny LynnUSA10527415151
6Laura MakUSA59241259154
7Tammy LeadyUSA33315846168
8Laurie VanimanUSA27625130170
9Christine BergeronCanada13668020179
10Aleksandra KobielakPoland35517252210
11Jennifer HankeUSA50494569213
12DJ WallisUSA50808031241
13Lorie KimesUSA63735557248
14Alison BooklessUSA70446571250
15Cynthia BridgesUSA79762575255
16Stacy HyltonUSA80713180262
17Kary OdiatuCanada8041720273
18Amy HaddadUSA80676680293
19Angel FriendUSA77808069306
20Tracey GreewoodUSA80807080310
21Aymara MunozUSA78808080318
22Denise MaffioliCanada80808080320
22Bethany HowlettUSA80808080320
22Cathryn CraneUSA80808080320
22Julie PalmerUSA80808080320