logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids

2003 Jan Tana Pro Fitness Results
August 15-16, 2003 at Charlotte, North Carolina


PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Tracey GreenwoodUSA5951671
2Stacy HyltonUSA3016133695
3Kimberly Scheideler-KleinUSA1338371199
4Tanji JohnsonUSA19206318120
5Lisa Reed USA15544416129
6Julie ChildsUSA24525727160
7Iveta StasenkoRussia35336330161
8Bridgette NewellUSA7940751177
9Claire Morris-ParmleyUSA56244652178
10Carla SanchezUSA45634346197
11Debbie CzempinskiAustralia41744836199
12Beth HornUSA65364070211
13Natalie CarrollUSA78512470223
14Adria KleinUSA76802670252
15Jennie HankeUSA48618080269
16Lisa UzzleUSA59797570283
17Peggy Sue CrawfordUSA80804878286
18Kim LyonsUSA79577680292
19Angel FriendUSA80637680299
20Elizabeth MauriceUSA73808076309
21Abbie ApelUSA80758080315
22Lynsey Beattie-AhearneEngland80778080317
23Maria Luara Cerbelli80808080320
23Stacy WigUSA80808080320
23Aprille DeShieldBermuda80808080320
23Graciela Grisel Floresii VictoriaMexico80808080320
23Aymara MunozVenezuela80808080320
Best Routine
-Bridgette Newell


2002 Jan Tana Pro Fitness Results
August 16-17, 2002 at Lynchburg, Virginia


PlaceName
1Kelly Ryan
2Tanji Johnson
3Tracey Greenwood
4Jenny Hendershott
5Alti Bautista
6Beth Horn
7Julie Palmer
8Alexandra Kobeliak
9Nicole Caballer
10Jen Cook
11Angel Friend
12Natalie Carroll
13Cynthia Bridges
14Allison Williams
15Gina Tamseski
16Aymara Munoz
17Abbie Appel
18Gabriella Hartman
19Aprille DeShield
20Bethany Howlett
WtdrwLaura Mak


2001 Jan Tana Pro Fitness Results
August 3, 2001 at Lynchburg, Virginia


PlaceName
1Kelly Ryan
2Jenny Hendershott
3Aleksandra Kobielak
4Nicole Hobbs
5Laura Makowski
6Jennie Hanke
7Carla Sanchez
8D.J. Wallis
9Stacy Hylton
10Elizabeth Streeter
11Gina Tomaseki
12Bethany Howlett
13Angel Friend
14Klaudia Kinska
15Stephanie Worsfold
16Kary Odiatu
17Shaunta Teeters
18Amanda Doerrer
19Abbie Appel
19Linda McLaughlin
21Aprille DeShield
21Alison Bookless
21Renee Stewart
21Marlene Prada


2000 Jan Tana Pro Fitness Results
July 15, 2000 at Roanoke, Virginia


PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Jenny WorthUSA2132131780
2Adelina FriedmanskyUSA33192828108
3Lena JohannesenNorway5621046123
4Jenny HendershottUSA56134114124
5Stacy SimonsUSA42155424135
6Elizabeth StreeterUSA1280949150
7Stephanie WorsfoldCanada20443856154
8Amanda BlankUSA34695611170
9DJ WallisUSA44292776176
10Cynthia BridgesUSA80187020188
11Brandi MaddronUSA32772470203
12Lisa LoweUSA46645048208
13Pamela HellmanUSA75377636224
14Christina HomanUSA80428076278
14Chipper VogelUSA80777150278
16Kim HarttCanada77657863283
17Karen KonyhaUSA76698066291
18Amy YanagisawaUSA69727880299
19Ursula Buckanes-HenryUSA69808077306
20Marlene PradaVenezuela80808080320
xxxLaura MakUSA453362

Laura Mak dropped out after the third round due to complications.


1999 Jan Tana Pro Fitness Results
July 17, 1999 at Roanoke, Virginia


PlaceNameCountry
1Kelly RyanUSA
2Jenny WorthUSA
3Marietta ZigalovaSlovakia
4Laura MakUSA
5Stacy SimonsUSA
6Cynthia HillUSA
7Karen HulseUSA
8Shena ForknerUSA
9Lisa LoweUSA
10Stephanie WorsfoldCanada
11Melony PetikaUSA
12Laurie VanimanUSA
13Maria BellandoUSA
14Karen KonyhaUSA
15Min KimUSA
16Ursula Buckanes-HenryUSA
17June MonroeUSA
18Valentina FerrariItaly
19Jacqueline De GennaroBelguim
20Amy YanagisawaUSA


1998 Jan Tana Pro Fitness Results
July 25, 1998 at Charlotte, North Carolina


PlaceNameCountry
1Mary YockeyUSA
2Lena JohannesenNorway
3Tina San AntonioUSA
4Stacy SimonsUSA
5Lisa DulovicCanada
6Jenny WorthUSA
7Ursula Buckanes-HenryUSA
8Lovena Stamatiou-TuleyUSA
9Stephanie WorsfoldCanada
10Jenifer CollinsUSA
11June MonroeUSA
12Alexandria BeresHungary
13Dina de la LlanaUSA
14Timea MajorovaSlovakia
15Claire HillmanEngland
16Carla McFarlanUSA
16Cadty GiancasproCanada
16Jackie WatsonFrance
16Min KimUSA
16Maiken EmborgDenmark
16Cristiana CasoniItaly
16Cythia Darmer-KivittUSA
16Valentina FerrariItaly
16Melissa FrabbieleUSA
16Marie AllegroUSA
16Kimberly RobertsUSA


1997 Jan Tana Pro Fitness Results
August 16, 1997 at Charlotte, North Carolina


PlaceNameCountry
1Theresa HesslerUSA
2Stephanie WorsfoldCanada
3Melissa FrabbieleUSA
4Skye RylandUSA
5Michele RalabateUSA
6Ursula HenryUSA
7Laura BassUSA
8Maria AllegroUSA
9Leisha DillardUSA
10Jackie WatsonFrance


1996 Jan Tana Pro Fitness Results
July 27, 1996 at Roanoke, Virginia


PlaceName
1Theresa Hessler
2Monica Brant
3Debi Lee
4Michelle Schirra
5Carmen Moreno
6Dana Elias
7Kimbery Roberts
8Maria Gonzales
9Danielle Morlanne
10Melissa Mok


1995 Jan Tana Pro Fitness Results
July 28, 1995 at Roanoke, Virginia


PlaceName
1Monica Brant
2Renita Harris
3Kim Peterson
4Maria Gonzales
5Jacque Wang
6Madonna Grimes
7Kimberly McLellan
8Brandy Carrier
9Lori Ann Lloyd
10Candace Head