logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids

2004 Hungarian Pro Fitness Results
June 5, 2004 at Debrecen, Hungary


PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Stacy SimonsUSA5117528
2Klaudia KinskaSlovakia101291041
3Tanji JohmsonUSA1510171557
4Laurence SarrazinFrance2120202081
5Eszter OvdryHungary30212430105
6Lynsey Beattie-AhearneEngland24303025109


2003 Hungarian Pro Fitness Results
June 7, 2003 at Debrecen, Hungary


PlaceName1234Total
1Stacy Simons91561040
2Klaudia Kinska131814853
3Kary Odiatu816291265
4Beth Horn3229172098
5Julie Childs31342430119
6Laura Mak41202942132
7Carla Sanchez35353437141
8Julie Palmer32354632145
9Lynsey Beattie-Ahcarne29364338146
10Laurance Sarrazin54412644165
11Illdiko Kallan53595955226
12Grisel Victoria48656359235
13Ester Ovary65555665241


2001 Hungarian Pro Fitness Results
November 10, 2001 at Budapest, Hungary


PlaceNameCountry
1Timea MajorovaSlovakia
2Klaudia Kinska Poland
3Stacey Simons USA
4Laura MakUSA
5Cynthia BridgesUSA
6Melissa FrabbieleUSA
7Robyn Jackson Australia
8Krizstina SerenyiHungary
9Caroline Nash USA