logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids

2005 Charlotte Pro Fitness
September 30, 2005 at Charlotte, North Carolina

PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Julie PalmerUSA55192958
2Tracey GreenwoodUSA1010142660
3Mindy O'BrienCanada27275563
4Angela Monteleone-SemschUSA151530969
5Amy HaddadUSA21214033115
6Summer Stevenhagen-MontaboneUSA35353440144
7Katie SzepUSA5561031153
8Sabrina GibsonUSA32323754155
9Amy HuberUSA51513036168
10Donna Louise JonesAustralia36365568195
11Karen WalcottTrinidad46464560196
12Kizzy VainesEngland67705922218
13Shannon DeyUSA63626254241
14Sally WombwellBermuda61616263247