logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids

2002 Atlantic States Pro Fitness Results
June 8, 2002 at New York City, NY


PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Adelina FriedmanskyUSA559524
2Lisa ReedUSA282692083
3Laurie VanimanUSA1417253490
4Nicole CaballerUSA33302522110
5Christine BergeronCanada21134643123
6Anna (Merchan) LevelUSA37183831124
7Stephanie WorsfoldCanada11324243128
8Stacy SimonsUSA46452520136
9Tracey GreenwoodUSA31402546142
10Maria BellandoUSA54553410153
11Elizabeth StreeterUSA50475560212
12Aymara MunozUSA59586054231