logo Pro is a state of mind
Buy Steroids


2008 Sacramento Pro Figure
November 1, 2008 at Sacramento, California

PlaceNameCountryRound
1
Round
2
Total
1Huong ArcinasUSA437
2Jamie FordUSA8715
3April FortierUSA12921
4Kristin NunnUSA91221
5Michelle FlakeUSA151732
6Kristi TautiUSA211536
7Desha RodriguezUSA182139
8Carin HawkinsUSA232447
9Rosa-Maria RomeroAustralia253055
10Darlina BrownUSA312960
11Liane SeiwaldUSA323264
12Angela TerleskyUSA373572
13Mendi SakamotoUSA383977
14Candice JohnTrinidad414687
15Michelle CravenUSA474491
16Waleska ValleUSA464591
17Christina MehlingCanada474895
-
18Aida AragonUSA484896
18Nadya CastellasCanada484896
18Maiken EmborgSweden484896
18Celeste GonzalezSpain484896
18Carol KingBahamas484896
18Tanya MerrymanUSA484896
18Consuelo RojasMexico484896
18Lynn WiddowsonUSA484896
DNFPatricia MelloBrazil484896



2007 Sacramento Pro Figure
November 3, 2007 at Sacramento, California

PlaceNameCountryComp #Round
1
Round
2
Total
1Michelle FlakeUSA6538
2Mary Jo Cooke-ElliottUSA38614
3Darlina BrownUSA251015
4Sheri SalvadoriaUSA18121224
5Andrea DumonUSA4131831
6Waleska ValleUSA17221436
7Heather Mae FrenchUSA8192140
8Huong ArcinasUSA1252449
9April FortierUSA7252853
10Michelle MayberryUSA12293160
11Rosa-Maria RomeroAustralia15333164
12Kristi TautiUSA16383977
13Petra MertlCzech Republic13393978
14Celeste Leandro GonzalezSpain10394079
15Kirsten NicewarmerUSA14484896
16Chrissy GarciaUSA9494897
17Maickie Emborg-SilbergDenmark55052102
17Aleksandra KobielakPoland115052102



2006 Sacramento Pro Figure
November 4, 2006 at Sacramento, California

PlaceNameCountry12Total
1Gina CamachoUSA336
2Valerie WaugamanUSA6612
3Danielle HollanshadeUSA9918
4Andrea DumonUSA131326
5Christine WanUSA141327
6Zhanna RotarUSA202040
7Cheri LewisUSA192443
8Dina Al-SabahUSA28208
9Heather Mae FrenchUSA242953
10Waleska ValleUSA362662
11Elaine GoodladUSA293968
12Nicole Pitcher-ScottEngland333972
13Liane SeiwaldUSA483381
14Juliana MalacarneBrazil394281
15Arina MantaAustralia434891
16Milamar SarcevUSA444892
17Kate ShelbyUSA484593
18Aida AragonUSA484896
18Denise HosherUSA484896
18Aleksandra KobielakPoland484896
18Elvimar SanchezVenezuela484896
18Cynthia SharpUSA484896
18Karen SpencerEngland484896



2005 Sacramento Pro Figure
October 22, 2005 at Sacramento, California

PlaceNameCountry12Total
1Jenny LynnUSA336
2Valerie WaugamanUSA8715
3Monica BrantUSA7815
4Mary Elizabeth LadoUSA151227
5Gina CamachoUSA121729
6Latisha WilderUSA182139
7Amanda SavellUSA251843
8Rhonda RileyUSA262248
9Monica GuerraUSA242751
10Debbie LeungCanada293059
11Mascha TiekenNetherlands373269
12Waleska GrangerUSA343569
13Michelle AdamsUSA403979
14Alexander KobielakPoland474188
15Amy PetersUSA484189
16Cathy LeFrancoisUSA434891
17Milamar SarcevUSA484795
17Colette FlackUSA474895
19Barbara EngelsmannGermany484896
19June MonroeUSA484896
19Anna LarssonSweden484896
19Celeste ChanceUSA484896